Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 25, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division Destrehan-Orkus  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter Result Pending Cammon GYM  
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division Norco-Taylor  v  Destrehan-Smith Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division Luling-Walker  v  Destrehan-Creel Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball A Division Destrehan-McNamara  v  Norco Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball B Division Destrehan-Carrigee  v  Hahnville/Killona Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Girls 11-14 year Basketball Division SC-SMITH  v  SC-PRESTON Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division St.Rose-Ward  v  Norco-Allen Result Pending Cammon GYM  
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division St.Rose-Ellsworth  v  Hahnville/Killona Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division Mimosa-Spiller  v  Destrehan-Mitchell Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball A Division Hahnville/Killona-2  v  St. Rose-Adams Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball B Division Mimosa-White  v  Destrehan-Carter Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Girls 11-14 year Basketball Division SC-MITCHELL  v  SC-WILLIAMS Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division Destrehan-Bullock  v  Norco-Mitchell Result Pending Cammon GYM  
2019 Boys 7 year Basketball Division Norco-Allen  v  Destrehan-Nickleson Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division Mimosa-Matherne  v  Des Allemands Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball A Division Mimosa-Lemmon  v  Hahnville/Killona-1 Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball B Division Destrehan-Jones  v  Mimosa-Plaisance Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division St.Rose -Thomas  v  Destrehan-Cancienne Result Pending Cammon GYM  
2019 Boys 7 year Basketball Division Hahnville/Killona  v  Destrehan-Rousse Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Boys 7 year Basketball Division Norco-Stanton  v  Mimosa-Fontenot Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division Destrehan-St.Pierre  v  Destrehan-Cruz Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Boys 7 year Basketball Division Luling-Dunmiles  v  St.Rose-Mackenroth Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Boys 7 year Basketball Division Destrehan-Riley  v  Mimosa-Dufour Result Pending Community Center Court 2  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use