Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, January 23, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
23-24 SCPRD 9-10 BOYS A BASKETBALL DIVISION
DESTREHAN-NICKELSON
v
DESTREHAN- CHAPMAN
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
23-24 SCPRD 9-10 GIRLS BASKETBALL DIVISION
4 DESTREHAN-BRADY
v
5 MIMOSA-KIMMEL
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
23-24 SCPRD 9-10 BOYS WESTBANK BASKETBALL DIVISION
1 MIMOSA-HARMON
v
8 MIMOSA-HAYDEL
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
23-24 SCPRD 9-10 BOYS WESTBANK BASKETBALL DIVISION
4 MIMOSA-BECKNEL
v
5 LULING-BROWN
Result Pending
Landry GYM
23-24 SCPRD 9-10 BOYS EASTBANK BASKETBALL DIVISION
NORCO-HARRIS
v
DESTREHAN-GRIFFIN
Result Pending
Sacred Heart Gymnasium
23-24 SCPRD 9-10 BOYS A BASKETBALL DIVISION
MIMOSA-PLAISANCE
v
LULING-ARRANT
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
23-24 SCPRD 9-10 GIRLS BASKETBALL DIVISION
3 DESTREHAN-WARD
v
6 LULING-RANSAW
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
23-24 SCPRD 9-10 BOYS WESTBANK BASKETBALL DIVISION
3 MIMOSA-JUPITER
v
6 MIMOSA-BOONE
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
23-24 SCPRD 9-10 BOYS WESTBANK BASKETBALL DIVISION
2 MIMOSA-GRIFFIN
v
7 MIMOSA-AYO
Result Pending
Landry GYM
23-24 SCPRD 9-10 BOYS EASTBANK BASKETBALL DIVISION
DESTREHAN-ALBERT
C
DESTREHAN-EMERY
Cancelled
Sacred Heart Gymnasium
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Tuesday, January 23, 2024
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
EAD COURT 1: 5-8 yr
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
EAD COURT 2: 9-13 yr
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
EAD COURT 3: 9-13yr
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
EAD COURT 4 5-8 yr
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
EAD MAIN COURT
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-McNulty
East Bank 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Travel Baseball Practice - Gonzalez
West Bank 4
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Martinez
East Bank 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Travel Softball Practice-Friloux
West Bank 3