Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2019>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Thursday, September 19, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Destrehan-Oubre  v  Mimosa-Gassen 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Destrehan-Miranda  v  Mimosa-Hollingsworth 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Destrehan-Bordelon  v  Des Alemands 5:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division St.Rose  v  Des Allemands 5:45 PM Hurst Field  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Moss  v  Luling 5:45 PM Lakewood Gym  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Hahnville-Dinvault  v  Norco-Babin 5:45 PM West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Hahnville-Downing  v  Destrehan-Philippovic 5:45 PM West Bank 8  
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division SC-HAYNES  v  SC-LANDRY 6:00 PM West Bank 3  
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division SC-DELAUNE  v  SC-LOPER 6:00 PM West Bank 4  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Mimosa-Garcia  v  Destrehan-Bernard 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Des Allemands  v  Luling 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Schlumbrecht  v  Norco 6:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Mimosa-Matherne  v  Norco-Nelson 6:45 PM Hurst Field  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Destrehan-Caldero  v  Mimosa-White 6:45 PM Lakewood Gym  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Luling  v  Mimosa-Ayo 6:45 PM West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Mimosa-Friloux  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter 6:45 PM West Bank 8  
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division SC-ESCUDE  v  SC-NORRIS 7:30 PM West Bank 3  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Mimosa-Davis  v  Norco 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Petit  v  Mimosa-Chaix 7:45 PM Lakewood Gym  

  Events on Thursday, September 19, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:30 PM6:30 PMFall Baseball Practice- JACKWest Bank 2
6:00 PM7:00 PMTravel Baseball Practice-KoenigBoutte Field
6:30 PM8:30 PMTravel Baseball Practice-GrimaldiEast Bank 1
6:30 PM7:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-BurkettEast Bank 2
6:30 PM7:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-GriffinWest Bank 1
6:30 PM7:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-BecnelWest Bank 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use