Send To Printer
Games on Tuesday, October 15, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Des Allemands
v
Norco
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Destrehan-Miranda
v
Destrehan-Bernard
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 15
Destrehan-Caldero
v
Mimosa-Moss
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 15
Destrehan-Housewright
v
Des Alemands
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Mimosa-Folse
v
Mimosa-Zimmer
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne
v
Mimosa-Kimmel
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Destrehan-Mitchell
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
Tue-Oct 15
SC-GRIFFIN
v
SC-GROS
Result Pending
East Bank 1
Regular
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division
Tue-Oct 15
SC-SNIDER
v
SC-BURKETT
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Luling
14 - 0
Hahnville
Complete
Hurst Field
Regular
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Tue-Oct 15
Waterford 3
7 - 0
DuPont
Complete
West Bank 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Mimosa-Davis
v
Mimosa-Gassen
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Destrehan-Oubre
v
Mimosa-Hollingsworth
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 15
Mimosa-Schlumbrecht
v
Destrehan-Bordelon
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 15
Mimosa-Chaix
v
Luling
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Destrehan-Creel
v
Mimosa-Dial
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Destrehan-Rousse
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Mimosa-Guillot
v
Mimosa-Brown
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
St.Rose
0 - 7
Destrehan
Complete
Hurst Field
Regular
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Tue-Oct 15
Bayer
10 - 20
Arkema
Complete
West Bank 1
Regular
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
Tue-Oct 15
SC-WHITNEY
v
SC-GROSCH
Result Pending
East Bank 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Mimosa-Garcia
v
Destrehan-Myers
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 15
Mimosa-White
C
Mimosa-Petit
Cancelled
Landry GYM
Regular
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Norco
v
Destrehan-Sanchez
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Mimsoa-Bedi
v
Destrehan-Brandstetter
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 15
Norco
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Tue-Oct 15
Valero
9 - 15
Dow Diamonds
Complete
West Bank 1
Regular