Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, October 26, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   8 Des Allemands  v  9 Mim-Hollingsworth Result Pending Community Center Court 1 Postseason-Game 1 
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   7 Mimosa-Gassen  v  10 Mimosa-Davis Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Postseason-Game 2 
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division Sat-Oct 26   SC-JACK C SC-BURKETT Cancelled East Bank 2 Regular 
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   Destrehan-Brandstetter C Mimosa-Archuleta Cancelled Hurst Field Regular 
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Sat-Oct 26   8 Luling  v  9 Dest-Housewright Result Pending Lakewood Gym Postseason-Game 1 
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Sat-Oct 26   7 Mimosa-Petit  v  10 Mimosa-White Result Pending Landry GYM Postseason-Game 2 
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   8 Norco  v  9 Destrehan-Creel Result Pending RK Smith GYM Postseason-Game 1 
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Sat-Oct 26   Hahnville-Downing C Luling Cancelled West Bank 11 Regular 
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Sat-Oct 26   Norco-Nelson C Des Allemands Cancelled West Bank 12 Regular 
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division Sat-Oct 26   SC-HAYNES C SC-LANDRY Cancelled West Bank 3 Regular 
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division Sat-Oct 26   SC-COONEY C SC-DELAUNE Cancelled West Bank 4 Regular 
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   Mimosa-Brown C Destrehan-Rousse Cancelled West Bank 7 Regular 
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   Mimsoa-Fontenot C Destrehan-Muller Cancelled West Bank 8 Regular 
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   4 Norco  v  5 Destrehan-Myers Result Pending Community Center Court 1 Postseason-Game 4  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   6 Destrehan-Bernard  v  11 Destrehan-Oubre Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Postseason-Game 3 
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   Mimosa-Keller C Hahnville Cancelled Hurst Field Regular 
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Sat-Oct 26   4 Dest-Bordelon  v  5 Mimosa-Moss Result Pending Lakewood Gym Postseason-Game4 
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Sat-Oct 26   6 Destrehan-Caldero  v  11 Mim-Schlumbrecht Result Pending Landry GYM Postseason-Game 3 
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   4 Luling-Bergeron  v  5 Mimosa-Zimmer Result Pending RK Smith GYM Postseason-Game 2 
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Sat-Oct 26   Mimosa-Friloux C Destrehan-Philippovic Cancelled West Bank 11 Regular 
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Sat-Oct 26   St.Rose C Mimosa-Ayo Cancelled West Bank 12 Regular 
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   Norco C Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne Cancelled West Bank 7 Regular 
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   Norco C Mimosa-Irons Cancelled West Bank 8 Regular 
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division Sat-Oct 26   SC-BURKETT C SC-SNIDER Cancelled East Bank 2 Regular 
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division Sat-Oct 26   SC-ESCUDE C SC-NORRIS Cancelled West Bank 3 Regular 
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division Sat-Oct 26   SC-LOPER C SC-DELAUNE Cancelled West Bank 4 Regular 
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   1 Mimosa-Garcia  v  WG1-Mim-Hollingswort Result Pending Community Center Court 1 Postseason-Game 5  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   2 Destrehan-Miranda  v  WG2-Mimosa-Gassen Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Postseason-Game 6 
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   Norco C Mimsoa-Bedi Cancelled Hurst Field Regular 
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Sat-Oct 26   1 Norco  v  WG1-Luling Result Pending Lakewood Gym Postseason-Game 5 
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Sat-Oct 26   2 Mimosa-Chaix  v  WG2-Mimosa-Petit Result Pending Landry GYM Postseason-Game 6  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   3 Luling-Bailey  v  6 Mimosa-Folse Result Pending RK Smith GYM Postseason-Game 3 
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Sat-Oct 26   Destrehan-Brandstetter C Norco-Babin Cancelled West Bank 11 Regular 
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Sat-Oct 26   Mimosa-Matherne C Mimosa-Landry Cancelled West Bank 12 Regular 
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   Mimosa-Kimmel C Destrehan-Mitchell Cancelled West Bank 7 Regular 
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   Hahnville C Mimosa-Boone Cancelled West Bank 8 Regular 
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   3 Luling  v  WG3-Destrehan-Oubre Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Postseason-Game 7 
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Sat-Oct 26   3 Des Allemands  v  WG3-Dest-Caldero Result Pending Landry GYM Postseason-Game 7 
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   2 Mimosa-Dial  v  7 Destrehan-Sanchez Result Pending RK Smith GYM Postseason-Game 4 
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   Des Allemands C Destrehan-Pratts Cancelled West Bank 7 Regular 
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   Des Allemands C Destrehan-Klibert Cancelled West Bank 8 Regular 
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Sat-Oct 26   1 Mim-Keller/Strider  v  Destrehan-Creel Result Pending RK Smith GYM Postseason-Game 5