St. Charles Parish, LA
985-783-5090
274 Judge Edward Dufresne Pkwy., Luling, LA, 70070

Leagues
2018 Fall Baseball 11U Division
2018 Fall Baseball 12-14yr. Division
2018 Fall Baseball 6-8yr. Division
2018 Fall Baseball 9-10yr Division
2018 Flag Football 11-12yr. Division
2018 Flag Football 5-6 yr. Division
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
2018 Flag Football 9-10yr. Division
2018 Independent Adult Softball
2018 Industrial Adult Softball
2018 Tackle Football 5-6yr Division
2018 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
2018 Tackle Football 9-10 yr. Division
2018 Volleyball 12-14yr. Division
2018 Volleyball 5-8yr. Division
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
2018 Women's Adult Softball

6-8 Girls Volleyball End of Season Bracket
10/18/2018 11:30 AM
2018 VOLLEYABLLEND OF THE SEASON TOURNAMENT5-8 GIRLS        1.DEST-BORDELON      
 10/20/18         ( 1
      
9:00 AM    CC 1
      8. MIM-PETIT
(7
      
10/20/2018
      
12:00 PM
     4.DEST-TALIAMCICH
CC 1
(11
    
 10/20/18         (2
      
9:00 AM  CC 2
      5. MIM-SOUDELIER 
10/20/2018
      
2:00 PM
    3. LULING 
CC 1
    
10/20/2018        (3
      
10:00 AM  CC 1  
      6. DES ALLEMANDS
(8
      
10/20/2018
  10/24/2018 2. NORCO
12:00 PM
  6:00 PM 
10/20/2018      (4
CC 2
  MAIN COURT 
10:00 AM  CC2 
      7. DEST-OUBRE     Champion     (14 Loser       
 
         Loser 11   (13   
Loser 1                         (5
      
10/20/2018
  10/23/2018   
11:00 AM   CC 1
(9
 
7:00 PM
   Loser 2
10/20/2018
(12
CC1
    
1:00PM CC1
      Loser 8
10/23/2018
      
6:00 PM
      
CC 1
     Loser 7                    (10      
10/20/2018
     Loser 3                        (6
1:00 PM CC2
     
10/20/2018
      
11:00 AM  CC2
      Loser 4     

9-11 Girls Volleyball End of Season Brackets
10/18/2018 11:14 AM
Winners' Bracket
             2.NOR-WENNING      
Game 2
      
10/27/2018
      
9:00 AM  CC 2
Game 9
     7. MIM-FOLSE       
10/27/2018
     3.MIM-MCSTAY
1:00 PM
Game 13
    
Game 3
CC 1
     
10/27/2018
      
10:00 AM   CC 1
        10/30/2018      8:00 PM   1.DES ALLEMANDS CC 2    
Game 5
     8. NOR-BORDELON
10/27/2018
     
Game 1
11:00 AM    CC  1
Game 10
    
10/27/2018
      
9:00 AM  CC 1
 
10/27/2018
    9. DEST-BERNARD 
1:00 PM
      
CC 2
     4. MIM-HOLLINGSWORTH      
Game 4
  11/6/18  
10/27/2018
  6:00 PM  
10:00 AM  CC 2
  MAIN COURT  5. LULING           CHAMPION       Loser's Bracket         Loser 13         Loser 2      (6 Loser 10    (12 Game 15  
10/27/18
      
11:OO AM
 
10/30/2018
 
11/1/2018
  
CC  2
(8
7:00 PM
Game 14
7:00 PM
   
10/27/2018
CC 1
 
CC  1
  Loser 1
12:00
      
CC 2
 
11/1/2018
      
6:00 PM
    Loser 3 
CC 1
            Loser 9    (11      
10/30/2018
     Loser 5             (7
6 PM  CC 1
     
10/27/2
      
12:00 PM
      
CC2
             Loser 4     

12-14 End of Season Volleyball Brackets
10/18/2018 11:13 AM
2018 VOLLEYBALL
  END OF THE SEASON TOURNAMENT 12-14 GIRLS              1. MIM - HERMANN          4. NORCO
10/20/2018
     
RK SMITH
    
10/20/18
11:00 AM
    
RK SMITH
     
9:00 AM
     5. MIM-SPURGEON       10/23/2018     RK SMITH     6:00 PM   3. LULING           
10/20/2018
     
RK SMITH
     
10:00 AM
10/20/2019
    6. DESTREHAN
RK SMITH
 
10/24/2018
   
12:00 PM
 
COMMUNITY
_____________    
CENTER
CHAMPIONS  2. MIM-WHITNEY 
7:00 PM
  Loser's Bracket           L2 L7   
10/20/2018
     
RK SMITH
 
10/23/18
   
1:00 PM
 
RK SMITH
   L3 
8:00 PM
    
10/23/2018
     
RK SMITH
    L1
7:00 PM
    
10/20/2018
     
RK SMITH
     
2:00 PM
     L4                 


©2008 EZFacility.com