League
2026 SCPRD 5-8 Volleyball    (September 2026)
2026 SCPRD 5-8 Volleyball Standings
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PD Calendar Sync
Mim - Plaisance 77021021
Mim - McStay 7521385
Dest - Clark 7431293
Norco - Donnelly 74311101
Lul - Johnson 8441014-4
Dest - Dill 7341293
Mim - Soudelier 725813-5
Dest - Chauvet 725714-7
Mim - Davis 716219-17
2026 SCPRD 5-8 Volleyball Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 8   Lul - Johnson 1 - 2 Mim - Davis Complete Lakewood Gym Regular 
Tue-Sep 8   Mim - Soudelier 0 - 3 Mim - Plaisance Complete Lakewood Gym Regular 
Thu-Sep 10   Dest - Clark 1 - 2 Norco - Donnelly Complete EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 10   Dest - Chauvet 0 - 3 Dest - Dill Complete EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 14   Norco - Donnelly 0 - 3 Dest - Dill Complete EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 14   Mim - McStay 2 - 1 Dest - Clark Complete Lakewood Gym Regular 
Mon-Sep 14   Mim - Davis 0 - 3 Dest - Chauvet Complete EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 14   Mim - Plaisance 3 - 0 Lul - Johnson Complete EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Sep 15   Mim - Plaisance 3 - 0 Norco - Donnelly Complete Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Tue-Sep 15   Mim - McStay 3 - 0 Mim - Davis Complete Lakewood Gym Regular 
Tue-Sep 15   Mim - Soudelier 1 - 2 Dest - Chauvet Complete Landry GYM Regular 
Tue-Sep 15   Dest - Dill 3 - 0 Lul - Johnson Complete Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Mon-Sep 21   Dest - Clark 2 - 1 Dest - Dill Complete EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 21   Mim - McStay 0 - 3 Mim - Plaisance Complete EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 21   Dest - Chauvet 1 - 2 Lul - Johnson Complete Lakewood Gym Regular 
Mon-Sep 21   Mim - Davis 0 - 3 Mim - Soudelier Complete EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Sep 22   Mim - McStay 1 - 2 Lul - Johnson Complete Cammon GYM Regular 
Tue-Sep 22   Dest - Dill 1 - 2 Mim - Soudelier Complete Lakewood Gym Regular 
Tue-Sep 22   Norco - Donnelly 2 - 1 Dest - Chauvet Complete RK Smith GYM Regular 
Tue-Sep 22   Mim - Davis 0 - 3 Dest - Clark Complete RK Smith GYM Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Lul - Johnson 2 - 1 Mim - Soudelier Complete EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Dest - Clark 0 - 3 Mim - Plaisance Complete EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Dest - Chauvet 0 - 3 Mim - McStay Complete EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Norco - Donnelly 3 - 0 Mim - Davis Complete EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Sep 29   Lul - Johnson 1 - 2 Dest - Clark Complete EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Sep 29   Mim - Davis 0 - 3 Mim - Plaisance Complete Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Tue-Sep 29   Dest - Dill 1 - 2 Mim - McStay Complete Lakewood Gym Regular 
Tue-Sep 29   Norco - Donnelly 3 - 0 Mim - Soudelier Complete Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Mim - Soudelier 1 - 2 Mim - McStay Complete EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Dest - Clark 3 - 0 Dest - Chauvet Complete EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Mim - Plaisance 3 - 0 Dest - Dill Complete Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Lul - Johnson 2 - 1 Norco - Donnelly Complete EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Oct 6   8 Dest - Chauvet 0 - 2 9 Mim - Davis Complete EAD Gym Court 1 Postseason-Game 1 
Tue-Oct 6   4 Norco - Donnelly 1 - 2 5 Lul - Johnson Complete EAD Gym Court 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Tue-Oct 6   3 Dest - Clark 0 - 2 6 Dest - Dill Complete Landry GYM Postseason-Game 4 
Tue-Oct 6   1 Mim - Plaisance 2 - 0 9 Mim - Davis Complete EAD Gym Court 1 Postseason-Game 5 
Tue-Oct 6   2 Mim - McStay 2 - 1 7 Mim - Soudelier Complete EAD Gym Court 2 Postseason-Game 3 
Wed-Oct 14   1 Mim - Plaisance 2 - 0 5 Lul - Johnson Complete Harry Hurst Gym Postseason-Game 6 
Wed-Oct 14   2 Mim - Mcstay 2 - 0 6 Dest - Dill Complete Harry Hurst Gym Postseason-Game 7 
Mon-Oct 19   1 Mim - Plaisance  v  2 Mim - McStay 5:45 PM EAD Gym Court 1 Postseason-Game 8 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 8s
Division: 5-8
Sport: Volleyball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/8/2026
End Date: 10/19/2026
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: