Home|Sign In
2020 Boys 13-14 yr Basketball Division    (January 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  2020 Boys 13-14 yr Basketball Division Standings Print

  2020 Boys 13-14 yr Basketball Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jan 6   Destrehan-Schultz  v  Mimosa-Wright Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 6   Hahnville/Killona  v  Mimosa-Loftin Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 6   Destrehan-McNamara  v  Luling-Gilbert Result Pending Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 13   Mimosa-Plaisance  v  Hahnville/Killona Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 13   Luling-Gilbert  v  Destrehan-Schultz Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 13   Destrehan-McNamara  v  Mimosa-Wright Result Pending Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Mimosa-Loftin  v  Luling-Gilbert Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Hahnville/Killona  v  Mimosa-Plaisance Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Destrehan-Schultz  v  Destrehan-McNamara Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 20   Destrehan-Schultz  v  Hahnville/Killona Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 20   Mimosa-Plaisance  v  Destrehan-McNamara Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 20   Mimosa-Loftin  v  Mimosa-Wright Result Pending Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 27   Mimosa-Plaisance  v  Luling-Gilbert 5:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 27   Mimosa-Wright  v  Destrehan-Schultz 5:45 PM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 27   Mimosa-Loftin  v  Destrehan-McNamara 7:00 PM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Feb 3   Mimosa-Loftin  v  Mimosa-Plaisance 5:45 PM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Feb 3   Luling-Gilbert  v  Mimosa-Wright 7:00 PM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Feb 3   Destrehan-McNamara  v  Hahnville/Killona 7:00 PM Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 10   Mimosa-Wright  v  Mimosa-Plaisance 5:45 PM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Feb 10   Mimosa-Loftin  v  Hahnville/Killona 7:00 PM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Feb 10   Luling-Gilbert  v  Destrehan-Schultz 7:00 PM Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Hahnville/Killona  v  Mimosa-Wright 9:00 AM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Destrehan-McNamara  v  Destrehan-Schultz 10:15 AM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Luling-Gilbert  v  Mimosa-Plaisance 11:30 AM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Mimosa-Loftin  v  Mimosa-Wright 12:45 PM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Feb 24   Destrehan-Schultz  v  Mimosa-Loftin 5:45 PM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Feb 24   Hahnville/Killona  v  Luling-Gilbert 7:00 PM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Wed-Feb 24   Destrehan-McNamara  v  Mimosa-Plaisance 7:00 PM Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   4 Seed  v  5 Seed 11:30 AM RK Smith GYM Postseason-Game 1 
Sat-Feb 27   2 Seed  v  7 Seed 12:45 PM EAD Gym Court 1 Postseason-Game 3 
Sat-Feb 27   3 Seed  v  6 Seed 12:45 PM RK Smith GYM Postseason-Game 2 
Mon-Mar 1   1 Seed  v  Winner of Game 1 5:45 PM RK Smith GYM Postseason-Game 4 
Mon-Mar 1   Winner of game 2  v  Winner of Game 3 7:00 PM RK Smith GYM Postseason-Game 5 
Tue-Mar 2   Winner of Game 4  v  Winner of Game 5 5:45 PM EAD Gym Court 2 Postseason-Game 6 Final  

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: 13-14 yr
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/6/2021
End Date: 3/3/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use