Inicio|Ingresar
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division    (enero de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mar-ene 7   Des Allemands  v  Mimosa-Fleming Result Pending JB Martin Gym Regular 
mar-ene 7   Norco  v  Hahnville/Killona Result Pending Lakewood Gym Regular 
mar-ene 7   Mimosa-Pitchford  v  Destrehan-DeLaune Result Pending JB Martin Gym Regular 
mar-ene 7   Mimosa-Acosta  v  Destrehan-Lapeyrouse Result Pending Lakewood Gym Regular 
mar-ene 7   Destrehan-Larre  v  Luling-Barnes Result Pending JB Martin Gym Regular 
mar-ene 7   St.Rose-London  v  Mimosa-Neal Result Pending Lakewood Gym Regular 
jue-ene 9   St.Rose-London  v  Destrehan-Lapeyrouse Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
jue-ene 9   Mimosa-Pitchford  v  Luling-Barnes Result Pending Lakewood Gym Regular-revise location 
jue-ene 9   Norco  v  Mimosa-Fleming Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
jue-ene 9   Mimosa-Acosta  v  Destrehan-Larre Result Pending Lakewood Gym Regular-revise location 
jue-ene 9   Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-DeLaune Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
jue-ene 9   Hahnville/Killona  v  Mimosa-Neal Result Pending Lakewood Gym Regular-revise location 
mar-ene 14   Mimosa-Neal  v  Norco Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
mar-ene 14   Des Allemands  v  Luling-Barnes Result Pending Lakewood Gym Regular 
mar-ene 14   St.Rose-London  v  Destrehan-Larre Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
mar-ene 14   Mimosa-Fleming  v  Destrehan-DeLaune Result Pending Lakewood Gym Regular 
mar-ene 14   Hahnville/Killona  v  Destrehan-Lapeyrouse Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
mar-ene 14   Mimosa-Pitchford  v  Mimosa-Acosta Result Pending Lakewood Gym Regular 
jue-ene 16   Mimosa-Neal  v  Destrehan-Lapeyrouse Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
jue-ene 16   Mimosa-Fleming  v  Luling-Barnes Result Pending Landry GYM Regular 
jue-ene 16   Hahnville/Killona  v  Destrehan-Larre Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
jue-ene 16   St.Rose-London  v  Mimosa-Pitchford Result Pending Landry GYM Regular 
jue-ene 16   Destrehan-DeLaune  v  Norco Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
jue-ene 16   Des Allemands  v  Mimosa-Acosta Result Pending Landry GYM Regular 
mar-ene 21   Destrehan-Lapeyrouse  v  Norco Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
mar-ene 21   Mimosa-Fleming  v  Mimosa-Acosta Result Pending Lakewood Gym Regular 
mar-ene 21   Des Allemands  v  St.Rose-London Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
mar-ene 21   Mimosa-Neal  v  Destrehan-Larre Result Pending Lakewood Gym Regular 
mar-ene 21   Destrehan-DeLaune  v  Luling-Barnes Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
mar-ene 21   Hahnville/Killona  v  Mimosa-Pitchford Result Pending Lakewood Gym Regular 
jue-ene 23   Destrehan-DeLaune  v  Mimosa-Acosta 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
jue-ene 23   Mimosa-Fleming  v  St.Rose-London 5:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
jue-ene 23   Mimosa-Neal  v  Mimosa-Pitchford 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
jue-ene 23   Luling-Barnes  v  Norco 6:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
jue-ene 23   Destrehan-Lapeyrouse  v  Destrehan-Larre 7:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
jue-ene 23   Hahnville/Killona  v  Des Allemands 7:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
mar-ene 28   Destrehan-Lapeyrouse  v  Mimosa-Pitchford 5:45 PM Cammon GYM Regular 
mar-ene 28   Mimosa-Fleming  v  Hahnville/Killona 5:45 PM JB Martin Gym Regular 
mar-ene 28   Destrehan-DeLaune  v  St.Rose-London 6:45 PM Cammon GYM Regular 
mar-ene 28   Luling-Barnes  v  Mimosa-Acosta 6:45 PM JB Martin Gym Regular 
mar-ene 28   Destrehan-Larre  v  Norco 7:45 PM Cammon GYM Regular 
mar-ene 28   Mimosa-Neal  v  Des Allemands 7:45 PM JB Martin Gym Regular-revised 
jue-ene 30   Destrehan-Larre  v  Mimosa-Pitchford 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
jue-ene 30   Destrehan-DeLaune  v  Hahnville/Killona 5:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
jue-ene 30   Luling-Barnes  v  St.Rose-London 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
jue-ene 30   Destrehan-Lapeyrouse  v  Des Allemands 6:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
jue-ene 30   Mimosa-Acosta  v  Norco 7:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
jue-ene 30   Mimosa-Neal  v  Mimosa-Fleming 7:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
mar-feb 4   Mimosa-Acosta  v  St.Rose-London 5:45 PM Cammon GYM Regular 
mar-feb 4   Luling-Barnes  v  Hahnville/Killona 5:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
mar-feb 4   Norco  v  Mimosa-Pitchford 6:45 PM Cammon GYM Regular 
mar-feb 4   Destrehan-Larre  v  Des Allemands 6:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
mar-feb 4   Destrehan-Lapeyrouse  v  Mimosa-Fleming 7:45 PM Cammon GYM Regular 
mar-feb 4   Destrehan-DeLaune  v  Mimosa-Neal 7:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
jue-feb 6   Norco  v  St.Rose-London 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
jue-feb 6   Luling-Barnes  v  Mimosa-Neal 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
jue-feb 6   Mimosa-Pitchford  v  Des Allemands 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
jue-feb 6   Mimosa-Acosta  v  Hahnville/Killona 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
jue-feb 6   Destrehan-Larre  v  Mimosa-Fleming 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
jue-feb 6   Destrehan-Lapeyrouse  v  Destrehan-DeLaune 7:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
mar-feb 11   St.Rose-London  v  Hahnville/Killona 5:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
mar-feb 11   Mimosa-Acosta  v  Mimosa-Neal 5:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
mar-feb 11   Destrehan-Larre  v  Destrehan-DeLaune 6:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
mar-feb 11   Norco  v  Des Allemands 6:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
mar-feb 11   Luling-Barnes  v  Destrehan-Lapeyrouse 7:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
mar-feb 11   Mimosa-Pitchford  v  Mimosa-Fleming 7:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
jue-feb 13   8 Hahnville/Killona  v  9 Mimosa-Acosta 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Postseason-Game 1 
jue-feb 13   5 Des Allemands  v  12 Mimosa-Fleming 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Postseason-Game 2 
jue-feb 13   7 Destrehan-DeLaune  v  10 Dest-Lapeyrouse 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Postseason-Game 3 
jue-feb 13   6 Luling-Barnes  v  11 Mimosa-Neal 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Postseason-Game 4 
sáb-feb 15   1 Norco  v  Winner of game 1 9:00 AM Landry GYM Postseason-Game 5  
sáb-feb 15   4 St.Rose-London  v  Winner of game 2 10:00 AM Landry GYM Postseason-Game 6  
sáb-feb 15   2 Destrehan-Larre  v  Winner of game 3 11:00 AM Landry GYM Postseason-Game 7  
sáb-feb 15   3 Mimosa-Pitchford  v  Winner of game 4 12:00 PM Landry GYM Postseason-Game 8  
mar-feb 18   Winner of game 5  v  Winner of game 6 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Postseason-Game 9  
mar-feb 18   Winner of game 7  v  Winner of game 8 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Postseason-Game 10  
mié-feb 19   TBA  v  TBA 6:45 PM Community Center Main Court Postseason-Final  

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: 9-10 B-League
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/7/2020
End Date: 3/3/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso