Inicio|Ingresar
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division    (septiembre de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Standings Print

  2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mié-sep 11   Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Mimosa-Boone Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
mié-sep 11   Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-Muller Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
mié-sep 11   Destrehan-Klibert  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
mié-sep 11   Hahnville  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-sep 14   Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Destrehan-Klibert Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-sep 14   Des Allemands  v  Mimosa-Boone Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-sep 14   Hahnville  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-sep 14   Norco  v  Destrehan-Muller Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
mié-sep 18   Destrehan-Klibert  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
mié-sep 18   Mimosa-Boone  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
mié-sep 18   Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
mié-sep 18   Destrehan-Muller  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-sep 21   Norco  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-sep 21   Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-sep 21   Destrehan-Muller  v  Destrehan-Klibert Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-sep 21   Mimosa-Irons  v  Mimosa-Boone Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
mié-oct 2   Mimosa-Irons  v  Mimsoa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
mié-oct 2   Norco  v  Destrehan-Klibert Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
mié-oct 2   Destrehan-Muller  v  Mimosa-Boone Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
mié-oct 2   Hahnville  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 5   Mimosa-Irons  v  Destrehan-Klibert Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 5   Destrehan-Muller  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 5   Mimosa-Boone  v  Mimsoa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 5   Norco  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
mié-oct 9   Mimosa-Boone  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
mié-oct 9   Mimosa-Irons  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
mié-oct 9   Destrehan-Klibert  v  Mimsoa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
mié-oct 9   Destrehan-Muller  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 12   Mimosa-Boone C Norco Cancelled West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 12   Destrehan-Klibert  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 12   Des Allemands  v  Mimsoa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 12   Mimosa-Irons  v  Destrehan-Muller Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
mié-oct 16   Hahnville  v  Mimsoa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
mié-oct 16   Destrehan-Klibert  v  Destrehan-Muller Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
mié-oct 16   Des Allemands  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
mié-oct 16   Mimosa-Boone  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 19   Hahnville  v  Destrehan-Muller Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 19   Norco  v  Mimsoa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 19   Des Allemands  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 19   Destrehan-Klibert  v  Mimosa-Boone Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
mié-oct 23   Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Norco 5:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
mié-oct 23   Mimosa-Irons  v  Des Allemands 5:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
mié-oct 23   Destrehan-Muller  v  Hahnville 6:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
mié-oct 23   Mimosa-Boone  v  Destrehan-Klibert 6:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 26   Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Destrehan-Muller 9:00 AM West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 26   Norco  v  Mimosa-Irons 10:00 AM West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 26   Hahnville  v  Mimosa-Boone 11:00 AM West Bank 8 Regular 
sáb-oct 26   Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-Klibert 12:00 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
mié-oct 30   1 Mimosa-Fontenot  v  8 Destrehan-Klibert 5:45 PM West Bank 7 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G1 
mié-oct 30   3 Mimosa-Irons  v  6 Des Allemands 5:45 PM West Bank 8 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G3 
mié-oct 30   4 Mimosa-Boone  v  5 Destrehan-Muller 6:45 PM West Bank 7 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G2  
mié-oct 30   2 Hahnville  v  7 Norco 6:45 PM West Bank 8 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G4 
sáb-nov 2   Winner of game 1  v  Winner of game 2 9:00 AM West Bank 8 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G5 
sáb-nov 2   Winner of game 3  v  Winner of game 4 10:00 AM West Bank 8 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G6  
sáb-nov 2   TBA  v  TBA 11:00 AM West Bank 8 Postseason-MimosaBowlFinal 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: 9-10 yr
Sport: Flag Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/11/2019
End Date: 11/2/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso