Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
(
September 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Mimsoa-Fontenot
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Mimosa-Irons
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Mimosa-Boone
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Destrehan-Muller
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Destrehan-Klibert
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Norco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Des Allemands
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Hahnville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Sep 11
Mimsoa-Fontenot
v
Mimosa-Boone
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Wed-Sep 11
Des Allemands
v
Destrehan-Muller
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Wed-Sep 11
Destrehan-Klibert
v
Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Wed-Sep 11
Hahnville
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Sep 14
Mimsoa-Fontenot
v
Destrehan-Klibert
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Sep 14
Des Allemands
v
Mimosa-Boone
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Sep 14
Hahnville
v
Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Sep 14
Norco
v
Destrehan-Muller
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Wed-Sep 18
Destrehan-Klibert
v
Hahnville
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Wed-Sep 18
Mimosa-Boone
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Wed-Sep 18
Mimsoa-Fontenot
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Wed-Sep 18
Destrehan-Muller
v
Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Sep 21
Norco
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Sep 21
Mimsoa-Fontenot
v
Hahnville
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Sep 21
Destrehan-Muller
v
Destrehan-Klibert
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Sep 21
Mimosa-Irons
v
Mimosa-Boone
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Wed-Oct 2
Mimosa-Irons
v
Mimsoa-Fontenot
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Wed-Oct 2
Norco
v
Destrehan-Klibert
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Wed-Oct 2
Destrehan-Muller
v
Mimosa-Boone
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Wed-Oct 2
Hahnville
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 5
Mimosa-Irons
v
Destrehan-Klibert
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 5
Destrehan-Muller
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 5
Mimosa-Boone
v
Mimsoa-Fontenot
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 5
Norco
v
Hahnville
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Wed-Oct 9
Mimosa-Boone
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Wed-Oct 9
Mimosa-Irons
v
Hahnville
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Wed-Oct 9
Destrehan-Klibert
v
Mimsoa-Fontenot
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Wed-Oct 9
Destrehan-Muller
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 12
Mimosa-Boone
C
Norco
Cancelled
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 12
Destrehan-Klibert
v
Hahnville
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 12
Des Allemands
v
Mimsoa-Fontenot
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 12
Mimosa-Irons
v
Destrehan-Muller
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Wed-Oct 16
Hahnville
v
Mimsoa-Fontenot
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Wed-Oct 16
Destrehan-Klibert
v
Destrehan-Muller
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Wed-Oct 16
Des Allemands
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Wed-Oct 16
Mimosa-Boone
v
Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 19
Hahnville
v
Destrehan-Muller
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 19
Norco
v
Mimsoa-Fontenot
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 19
Des Allemands
v
Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 19
Destrehan-Klibert
v
Mimosa-Boone
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Wed-Oct 23
Mimsoa-Fontenot
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Wed-Oct 23
Mimosa-Irons
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Wed-Oct 23
Destrehan-Muller
v
Hahnville
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Wed-Oct 23
Mimosa-Boone
v
Destrehan-Klibert
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Mimsoa-Fontenot
C
Destrehan-Muller
Cancelled
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Norco
C
Mimosa-Irons
Cancelled
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Hahnville
C
Mimosa-Boone
Cancelled
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Des Allemands
C
Destrehan-Klibert
Cancelled
West Bank 8
Regular
Wed-Oct 30
1 Mimosa-Fontenot
R
8 Destrehan-Klibert
Rescheduled
West Bank 7
Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G1
Wed-Oct 30
3 Mimosa-Irons
R
6 Des Allemands
Rescheduled
West Bank 8
Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G3
Wed-Oct 30
4 Mimosa-Boone
R
5 Destrehan-Muller
Rescheduled
West Bank 7
Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G2
Wed-Oct 30
2 Hahnville
R
7 Norco
Rescheduled
West Bank 8
Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G4
Sat-Nov 2
1 Mimosa-Fontenot
v
8 Destrehan-Klibert
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G1
Sat-Nov 2
3 Mimosa-Irons
v
6 Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G3
Sat-Nov 2
4 Mimosa-Boone
v
5 Destrehan-Muller
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G2
Sat-Nov 2
2 Hahnville
v
7 Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G4
Tue-Nov 5
Mimsoa-Fontenot
v
Mimosa-Boone
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G5
Tue-Nov 5
Mimosa-Irons
v
Hahnville
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G6
Wed-Nov 6
TBA
v
TBA
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Postseason-MimosaBowlFinal
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
9-10 yr
Sport:
Flag Football
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/11/2019
End Date:
11/6/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: