Home|Sign In
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Standings Print

  2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Sep 11   Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Mimosa-Boone Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Sep 11   Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-Muller Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Sep 11   Destrehan-Klibert  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Sep 11   Hahnville  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Destrehan-Klibert Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   Des Allemands  v  Mimosa-Boone Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   Hahnville  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   Norco  v  Destrehan-Muller Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Sep 18   Destrehan-Klibert  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Sep 18   Mimosa-Boone  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Sep 18   Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Sep 18   Destrehan-Muller  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Sep 21   Norco  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Sep 21   Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Sep 21   Destrehan-Muller  v  Destrehan-Klibert Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Sep 21   Mimosa-Irons  v  Mimosa-Boone Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Mimosa-Irons  v  Mimsoa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Norco  v  Destrehan-Klibert Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Destrehan-Muller  v  Mimosa-Boone Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Hahnville  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Mimosa-Irons  v  Destrehan-Klibert Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Destrehan-Muller  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Mimosa-Boone  v  Mimsoa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Norco  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Mimosa-Boone  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Mimosa-Irons  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Destrehan-Klibert  v  Mimsoa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Destrehan-Muller  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Mimosa-Boone C Norco Cancelled West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Destrehan-Klibert  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Des Allemands  v  Mimsoa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Mimosa-Irons  v  Destrehan-Muller Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Hahnville  v  Mimsoa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Destrehan-Klibert  v  Destrehan-Muller Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Des Allemands  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Mimosa-Boone  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Hahnville  v  Destrehan-Muller Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Norco  v  Mimsoa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Des Allemands  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Destrehan-Klibert  v  Mimosa-Boone Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Mimosa-Irons  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Destrehan-Muller  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Mimosa-Boone  v  Destrehan-Klibert Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Mimsoa-Fontenot C Destrehan-Muller Cancelled West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Norco C Mimosa-Irons Cancelled West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Hahnville C Mimosa-Boone Cancelled West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Des Allemands C Destrehan-Klibert Cancelled West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   1 Mimosa-Fontenot R 8 Destrehan-Klibert Rescheduled West Bank 7 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G1 
Wed-Oct 30   3 Mimosa-Irons R 6 Des Allemands Rescheduled West Bank 8 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G3 
Wed-Oct 30   4 Mimosa-Boone R 5 Destrehan-Muller Rescheduled West Bank 7 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G2  
Wed-Oct 30   2 Hahnville R 7 Norco Rescheduled West Bank 8 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G4 
Sat-Nov 2   1 Mimosa-Fontenot  v  8 Destrehan-Klibert Result Pending West Bank 8 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G1 
Sat-Nov 2   3 Mimosa-Irons  v  6 Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G3 
Sat-Nov 2   4 Mimosa-Boone  v  5 Destrehan-Muller Result Pending West Bank 8 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G2  
Sat-Nov 2   2 Hahnville  v  7 Norco Result Pending West Bank 8 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G4 
Tue-Nov 5   Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Mimosa-Boone Result Pending West Bank 8 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G5 
Tue-Nov 5   Mimosa-Irons  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 8 Postseason-Mimosa Bowl G6  
Wed-Nov 6   TBA  v  TBA Result Pending West Bank 7 Postseason-MimosaBowlFinal 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: 9-10 yr
Sport: Flag Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/11/2019
End Date: 11/6/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use