Home|Sign In
2018 Boys 9-10 A League Basketball     (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2018 Boys 9-10 A League Basketball Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Hahnville 000000000.000
Des Allemands 000000000.000
Mimosa-Acosta 000000000.000
Mimosa-Fontenot 000000000.000
Norco-Sumlin 000000000.000
Destrehan-Williams 000000000.000
St.Rose 000000000.000
Luling 000000000.000

  2018 Boys 9-10 A League Basketball Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Dec 12   Hahnville  v  Mimosa-Acosta Result Pending Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   St.Rose  v  Mimosa-Fontenot Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   Norco-Sumlin C Des Allemands Cancelled Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   Luling  v  Destrehan-Williams Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Hahnville  v  Norco-Sumlin Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   St.Rose  v  Mimosa-Acosta Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Des Allemands  v  Luling Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Destrehan-Williams  v  Mimosa-Fontenot Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Mimosa-Acosta  v  Destrehan-Williams Result Pending Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Norco-Sumlin  v  Luling Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Des Allemands  v  Mimosa-Fontenot Result Pending Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Hahnville  v  St.Rose Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   St.Rose  v  Destrehan-Williams Result Pending Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Luling  v  Hahnville Result Pending Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Norco-Sumlin  v  Mimosa-Fontenot Result Pending Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Mimosa-Acosta  v  Des Allemands Result Pending Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   St.Rose  v  Des Allemands Result Pending Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Hahnville  v  Destrehan-Williams Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Norco-Sumlin  v  Mimosa-Acosta Result Pending Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Luling  v  Mimosa-Fontenot Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   St.Rose  v  Norco-Sumlin Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Luling  v  Mimosa-Acosta Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Mimosa-Fontenot  v  Hahnville Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Destrehan-Williams  v  Des Allemands Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Destrehan-Williams  v  Norco-Sumlin 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Des Allemands  v  Hahnville 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Luling  v  St.Rose 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Mimosa-Fontenot  v  Mimosa-Acosta 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Mimosa-Fontenot  v  St.Rose 9:00 AM Cammon GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Des Allemands  v  Norco-Sumlin 10:00 AM Cammon GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Mimosa-Acosta  v  Hahnville 11:00 AM Cammon GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Destrehan-Williams  v  Luling 12:00 PM Cammon GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Des Allemands  v  Luling 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Mimosa-Acosta  v  St.Rose 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Mimosa-Fontenot  v  Destrehan-Williams 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Hahnville  v  Norco-Sumlin 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   1 Hahnville  v  8 Des Allemands 9:00 AM Landry GYM Postseason-Game 1 
Sat-Jan 26   4 Mimosa-Acosta  v  5 Norco-Sumlin 10:00 AM Landry GYM Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Jan 26   3 Destrehan-Williams  v  6 Luling 11:00 AM Landry GYM Postseason-Game 3 
Sat-Jan 26   2 Mimosa-Fontenot  v  7 St.Rose 12:00 PM Landry GYM Postseason-Game 4 
Wed-Jan 30   Winner of game 1  v  Winner of game 2 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Postseason-Game 5 
Wed-Jan 30   Winner of game 3  v  Winner of game 4 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Postseason-Game 6  
Sat-Feb 2   TBA  v  TBA 10:00 AM Community Center Main Court Postseason-FINAL  

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: 9-10 A League
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/12/2018
End Date: 2/2/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use