Home|Sign In
2018 Boys 7yr Basketball    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2018 Boys 7yr Basketball Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Hahnville 000000000.000
Mimosa-Kimel 000000000.000
Norco-Taylor 000000000.000
Destrehan-Creel 000000000.000
Destrehan-Mitchell 000000000.000
Destrehan-Perrier 000000000.000
Luling 000000000.000
St.Rose-Dennis 000000000.000

  2018 Boys 7yr Basketball Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 5   Destrehan-Creel  v  Mimosa-Kimel Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Luling  v  Destrehan-Perrier Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Hahnville  v  Destrehan-Mitchell Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Norco-Taylor  v  St.Rose-Dennis Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   St.Rose-Dennis  v  Hahnville Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Destrehan-Mitchell  v  Mimosa-Kimel Result Pending JB Martin Gym Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Destrehan-Perrier  v  Destrehan-Creel Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Luling  v  Norco-Taylor Result Pending JB Martin Gym Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Hahnville  v  Luling Result Pending Landry GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Destrehan-Mitchell  v  St.Rose-Dennis Result Pending Landry GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Destrehan-Creel  v  Norco-Taylor Result Pending Landry GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Mimosa-Kimel  v  Destrehan-Perrier Result Pending Landry GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Norco-Taylor  v  Destrehan-Creel 5:45 PM Cammon GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Mimosa-Kimel  v  St.Rose-Dennis 5:45 PM Lakewood Gym Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Luling  v  Destrehan-Mitchell 6:45 PM Cammon GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Destrehan-Perrier  v  Hahnville 6:45 PM Lakewood Gym Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Destrehan-Creel  v  Hahnville 9:00 AM Landry GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Destrehan-Perrier  v  Norco-Taylor 10:00 AM Landry GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Destrehan-Mitchell  v  Mimosa-Kimel 11:00 AM Landry GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   St.Rose-Dennis  v  Luling 12:00 PM Landry GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Norco-Taylor  v  St.Rose-Dennis 5:45 PM Cammon GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Hahnville  v  Destrehan-Perrier 5:45 PM Lakewood Gym Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Destrehan-Creel  v  Destrehan-Mitchell 6:45 PM Cammon GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Mimosa-Kimel  v  Luling 6:45 PM Lakewood Gym Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Destrehan-Creel  v  Luling 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Hahnville  v  Norco-Taylor 5:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Destrehan-Perrier  v  St.Rose-Dennis 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Mimosa-Kimel  v  Destrehan-Mitchell 6:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Norco-Taylor  v  Destrehan-Mitchell 9:00 AM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Hahnville  v  Mimosa-Kimel 10:00 AM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   St.Rose-Dennis  v  Destrehan-Creel 11:00 AM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Luling  v  Destrehan-Perrier 12:00 PM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Destrehan-Perrier  v  Luling 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Mimosa-Kimel  v  Destrehan-Creel 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Destrehan-Mitchell  v  Hahnville 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   St.Rose-Dennis  v  Norco-Taylor 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Norco-Taylor  v  Mimosa-Kimel 9:00 AM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   St.Rose-Dennis  v  Destrehan-Creel 10:00 AM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Luling  v  Hahnville 11:00 AM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Destrehan-Perrier  v  Destrehan-Mitchell 12:00 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Feb 13   1 SEED  v  8 SEED 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Postseason-GAME 1 
Wed-Feb 13   4 SEED  v  5 SEED 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Postseason- GAME 2 
Wed-Feb 13   3 SEED  v  6 SEED 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Postseason-GAME 3 
Wed-Feb 13   2 SEED  v  7 SEED 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Postseason-GAME 4  
Sat-Feb 16   WINNER OF GAME 1  v  WINNER OF GAME 2 9:00 AM Harry Hurst Gym Postseason-GAME 5 
Sat-Feb 16   WINNER OF GAME 3  v  WINNER OF GAME 4 10:00 AM Harry Hurst Gym Postseason-GAME 6  
Wed-Feb 20   TBA  v  TBA 5:45 PM Community Center Main Court Postseason-FINAL  

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 7s
Division: 7 Year
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/5/2019
End Date: 2/20/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use