Home|Sign In

  Games on Monday, June 24, 2019 Print
No games scheduled. Please call for the latest information.
 

9-10 Boys B League End Of Season Playoff
Thursday, May 16, 2019 11:52:29 AM

Wed-Jun 5   4 Destrehan Richmond 5 - 8 5 Destrehan Burkett Complete East Bank 2 Postseason-Game 1 
Wed-Jun 5   2 Mimosa-Gaubert/Pl 0 - 10 3 Norco-Smith Complete East Bank 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Jun 8   WG1-Dest-Burkett  v  1 DA-Cooper 9:00 AM West Bank 3 Postseason-Game 3 
Sat-Jun 8   LG1-Dest-Richmond  v  LG2- Mimosa-Gaubert 10:30 AM West Bank 3 Postseason-Game 4 
Sat-Jun 8   WG2-Norco-Smith  v  Winner of game 3 12:00 PM West Bank 3 Postseason-Game 5  
Mon-Jun 10   Winner of game 4  v  Loser of game 3 5:45 PM West Bank 3 Postseason-Game 6  
Mon-Jun 10   Loser of game 5  v  Winner of game 6 7:15 PM West Bank 3 Postseason-Game 7 
Tue-Jun 11   TBA  v  TBA 5:45 PM West Bank 2 Postseason-WINNER TAKE ALL 
 
 
9-10 Boys A League End of Season Playoffs
Thursday, May 16, 2019 11:51:53 AM

Sat-May 18   4 Des Allemand-Hogan 5 - 8 5 Luling-Borey Complete East Bank 2 Postseason-Game 1 
Sat-May 18   3 St.Rose George 3 - 6 6 Mimosa-Donnaud Complete East Bank 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-May 18   2 Norco-Cozzo 5 - 10 7 Mimosa-Ordoyne Complete East Bank 2 Postseason-Game 3 
Tue-Jun 4   1 Destrehan-Brocate 20 - 4 Luling-Borey Complete East Bank 2 Postseason-Game 4 
Tue-Jun 4   Mimosa-Donnaud 0 - 4 Mimosa-Ordoyne Complete East Bank 2 Postseason-Game 5 
Thu-Jun 6   St. Rose-George/Donald 2 - 19 Norco-Cozzo Complete East Bank 2 Postseason-Game 6 
Thu-Jun 6   Des Allemands-Hogan 6 - 17 LG5-Mimosa-Donnaud Complete East Bank 2 Postseason-Game 7  
Sat-Jun 8   LG4-Luling-Borey  v  WG6-Norco-Cozzo 9:00 AM West Bank 2 Postseason-Game 8  
Sat-Jun 8   WG4-Dest-Brocato  v  WG5-Mimosa-Ordoyne 10:30 AM West Bank 2 Postseason-Game 9  
Sat-Jun 8   Winner of game 8  v  WG7-Mimosa-Donnaud 12:00 PM West Bank 2 Postseason-Game 10  
Mon-Jun 10   Loser of game 9  v  Winner of game 10 5:45 PM West Bank 2 Postseason-Game 11 
Tue-Jun 11   TBA  v  TBA 5:45 PM West Bank 3 Postseason-Winner take all 
 
 
11-12 Boys End Of Season Playoffs
Thursday, May 16, 2019 11:51:07 AM

Tue-Jun 4   1 Mimosa-Rechen 5 - 4 8 Norco-Freitas Complete West Bank 1 Postseason-Game 1 
Tue-Jun 4   4 Luling-Jones 0 - 13 5 St. Rose-Larry Complete West Bank 4 Postseason-Game 2 
Tue-Jun 4   3 Mimosa-Keller 5 - 3 6 Norco-Gros Complete West Bank 1 Postseason-Game 3 
Tue-Jun 4   2 DA-Dufrene 12 - 3 7 Dest-Breazeale Complete West Bank 4 Postseason-Game 4  
Thu-Jun 6   LG1-Norco-Freitas 5 - 8 LG2-Luling-Jones Complete West Bank 1 Postseason-Game 5 
Thu-Jun 6   LG3-Norco-Gros 5 - 7 LG4-Dest-Breazeale Complete West Bank 4 Postseason-Game 6  
Thu-Jun 6   WG1-Mimosa-Rechen 10 - 9 WG2-St.Rose- Larry Complete West Bank 1 Postseason-Game 7  
Thu-Jun 6   WG3-Mimosa-Keller 1 - 16 WG4-DA-Dufrene Complete West Bank 4 Postseason-Game 8 
Sat-Jun 8   LG8-Mimosa-Keller  v  WG5-Luling-Jones 9:00 AM West Bank 4 Postseason-Game 9  
Sat-Jun 8   WG6-Dest-Breazeale  v  LG7-St.Rose-Larry 10:30 AM West Bank 4 Postseason-Game 10  
Sat-Jun 8   WG7-Mimosa-Rechen  v  WG8-DA-Dufrene 12:00 PM West Bank 4 Postseason-Game 11 
Mon-Jun 10   Winner of game 9  v  Winner of game 10 5:45 PM West Bank 1 Postseason-Game 12 
Mon-Jun 10   Loser of game 11  v  Winner of game 12 7:30 PM West Bank 1 Postseason-Game 13 
Tue-Jun 11   TBA  v  TBA 5:45 PM West Bank 4 Postseason-Winner Take All 
 
More News >>
 
West Bank Bridge Park Map
West Bank Bridge Park Map
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use