Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, May 11, 2024
<
May 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2024 Boys 11-12 Baseball Division
Norco-Hayes
v
Mimosa-Griffin
9:00 AM
East Bank 1
2024 Boys 9-10 Baseball B Division
Destrehan-Brandstetter
v
Destrehan-Scott
9:00 AM
East Bank 2
2024 East Bank Boys 7yr Coach Pitch Division
4 Destrehan-Serpas
v
5 Norco-Carrier
9:00 AM
Ormond 1
2024 Boys 13-15 Baseball Division
Mimosa-Ordoyne
v
Destrehan-Lapeyrouse
9:00 AM
West Bank 1
2024 Girls 7-8yr Coach Pitch Division
1 Mimosa-McStay
v
8 Mimosa-Strickland
9:00 AM
West Bank 11
2024 Girls 7-8yr Coach Pitch Division
4 Destrehan-Mire
v
5 Mimosa-Troxclair
9:00 AM
West Bank 12
2024 Girls 11-13 Softball Division
Mimosa-Bourgeois
v
Destrehan-Serpas
9:00 AM
West Bank 2
2024 Girls 9-10 Softball Division
Mimosa-Mahl
v
Luling-Tonglet
9:00 AM
West Bank 3
2024 West Bank Boys 7yr Coach Pitch Division
4 Mimosa-Domengeaux
v
5 Mimosa-Plaisance
9:00 AM
West Bank 7
2024 East Bank Boys 7yr Coach Pitch Division
2 Norco-Harris
v
3 Destrehan-Peyton
10:15 AM
Ormond 1
2024 Girls 7-8yr Coach Pitch Division
3 Mimosa-Soudelier
v
6 Norco-Clark
10:15 AM
West Bank 11
2024 Girls 7-8yr Coach Pitch Division
2 Luling-Perit
(Forfeit) 0 - 0
7 Dest. - Trosclair
Complete
West Bank 12
2024 West Bank Boys 7yr Coach Pitch Division
2 Mimosa-Berteau
v
3 Mimosa-Rosales
10:15 AM
West Bank 7
2024 Boys 11-12 Baseball Division
Mimosa-Dufrene
v
Destrehan-Landry
10:30 AM
East Bank 1
2024 Boys 9-10 Baseball B Division
Mimosa-Faucheaux
v
Norco-Roy
10:30 AM
East Bank 2
2024 Boys 13-15 Baseball Division
Luling-R. Jones
v
Mimosa-Dugas
10:30 AM
West Bank 1
2024 Girls 11-13 Softball Division
Destrehan-Larson
v
Mimosa-Soudelier
10:30 AM
West Bank 2
2024 Girls 9-10 Softball Division
Norco-Weber
v
Destrehan-Ricks
10:30 AM
West Bank 3
2024 Girls 7-8yr Coach Pitch Division
Winner of Game 1
v
Winner of Game 2
11:30 AM
West Bank 11
2024 Girls 7-8yr Coach Pitch Division
Winner of Game 3
v
Destrehan-Trosclair
11:30 AM
West Bank 12
2024 West Bank Boys 7yr Coach Pitch Division
1 Luling-Williams
v
Winner of Game 1
11:30 AM
West Bank 7
2024 East Bank Boys 7yr Coach Pitch Division
1 Destrehan-Suffrin
v
Winner of Game 1
11:45 AM
Ormond 1
2024 Boys 11-12 Baseball Division
Mimosa-Verdin
v
Destrehan-Albert
12:00 PM
East Bank 1
2024 Boys 9-10 Baseball B Division
Mimosa-Sassin
v
Destrehan-Wilson
12:00 PM
East Bank 2
2024 Boys 13-15 Baseball Division
Mimosa-Porter
v
Norco-Williams
12:00 PM
West Bank 1
2024 Girls 11-13 Softball Division
Mimosa-Bourgeois
v
Destrehan-Larson
12:00 PM
West Bank 2
2024 Girls 9-10 Softball Division
Norco-Duhon
v
Mimosa-Wedge
12:00 PM
West Bank 3
2024 East Bank Boys 7yr Coach Pitch Division
Winner of Game 3
v
Winner of Game 2
1:00 PM
Ormond 1
2024 West Bank Boys 7yr Coach Pitch Division
Winner of Game 3
v
Winner of Game 2
1:00 PM
West Bank 7
2024 Boys 9-10 Baseball B Division
Mimosa-Faucheaux
v
Norco-Roy
1:30 PM
East Bank 2
2024 Boys 13-15 Baseball Division
Destrehan-Lapeyrouse
v
Mimosa-Ordoyne
1:30 PM
West Bank 1
Calendar
<
May 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, May 11, 2024
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
East Bank 1
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
East Bank 2
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 1
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 10
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 11
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 12
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 2
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 3
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 4
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 5 Dow
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 7
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 8
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Recreation Softball Practice-Wedge
West Bank 4